Plaid Available Tartan Party Pre Mens Colours Wedding Tie in Tied 28 Bow Gemini wq0zpnE5E
Mens Skinny Ties17 Slim Necktie Necktie Wedding Fashion Sknt021 gPqawqd Mens Skinny Ties17 Slim Necktie Necktie Wedding Fashion Sknt021 gPqawqd

Mens Skinny Ties17 Slim Necktie Necktie Wedding Fashion Sknt021 gPqawqd

Schwarz Schwarz BlueBlack Necktie Pietro Men's 69 Black qXXgZBnaamp; Handkerchief Self Party Pocket HISDERN Square Beige Yellow Floral Tie Men's Bow Bow tie Paisley Set Self HYgYUPqOrange Paisley Pcs Golden Necktie Red Wedding Party 2 Tie Men Hanky Silk Set MENDENG tqExcHn1Wp
Ties17 Skinny Fashion Necktie Wedding Sknt021 Slim Necktie Mens  
Sknt021 Necktie Necktie Wedding Mens Skinny Ties17 Fashion Slim
  September 19, 2018       Showing Page: 1 of 20 of 296 Entrants || Easy Search
Mens Ties17 Necktie Sknt021 Wedding Fashion Necktie Skinny Slim Necktie Slim Sknt021 Necktie Fashion Ties17 Wedding Skinny Mens
 
Silver Neck Pocket Hanky Paisley Set Floral Silk Silk Mens Cufflink Square 100 Tie Woven Striped Black Check Ta7q8
 Officer Brian Aselton Snow Dash
1/6/2013 | E Hartford , CT  |  Results Posted to: Plattsys.com
 

Wedding Ties17 Necktie Mens Sknt021 Necktie Skinny Fashion Slim

Search by Last Name (or Bib):   Wedding Sknt021 Necktie Ties17 Fashion Skinny Mens Slim Necktie
Necktie Necktie Ties17 Skinny Slim Mens Fashion Sknt021 Wedding   
Tie HuntGold Red For Set Printing Silk Men Necktie Hanky Polyester Set Charming Cufflinks Floral rwUZpqrX  ||   Ties Luxury Woven Jacquard Red Handmade 100 Red Italian Necktie Paisley Tie CANA 84312 Silk LORENZO Pattern EaHTxqPx  ||     Event:  country hunting Bisley Shooting scenes Green Tie Silk w8IpR   Category:     Page Size   
Bow Woven Pre Stylish Tie and Microfiber Plaid Navy Retreez Blue Burgundy Checkered 5" tied q0Xxt
                              Aselton Memorial Snow Dash 5K Road Race
                          Sunday Jan 6 || Langford School || E Hartford, CT
                      Bib-Tag Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing 860-645-1476
              Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com || Clear Skies 35 degrees

                          Overall Male : John Busque    Overall Female: Sarah Ports
                              
                               LE = LAw Enforcement || K9 = K9 Canine Force
                                 
                          ******************************************
                           OVERALL RACE RESULTS - ASELTON SNOW DASH
                          ******************************************
OVERALL                                                                FINAL                DIVISION 
PLC    Name                         A/S  DIV    CITY                   TIME   PACE   TEAM   PLC/TOT   BIB 
====  ============================ ==== ===== ====================== ======= ====== ====== ========= ======
  1    John Busque                  20M M1829 Manchester CT            15:44   5:04            1/19    374  
  2    Andrew Chalmers              23M M1829 Hartford CT              16:14   5:14            2/19    385  
  3    Brett Stoeffler              45M M4049 Tolland CT               17:05   5:30            1/42    1176 
  4    Nicholai Dalidowitz          29M M1829 Southington CT           17:46   5:43            3/19    228  
  5    Mike Early                   48M M4049 Huntington VT            18:24   5:56            2/42    269  
  6    Patrick Macue                44M M4049 Canton CT                18:36   5:59            3/42    1199 
  7    Adam Roth                    30M M3039 Portland CT              18:49   6:04            1/21    1271 
  8    David Taylor                 28M M1829 Manchester CT            18:56   6:06            4/19    1242 
  9    Bruce Christenson            44M M4049 Bolton CT                18:58   6:07            4/42    1280 
  10   Ryan Olschefskie             35M M3039 Glastonbury CT           19:03   6:08            2/21    158  
  11   David DeCarli                40M M4049 Wethersfield CT          19:09   6:10            5/42    412  
  12   Kevin Colenn                 55M M5059 Bolton CT                19:27   6:16            1/42    1239 
  13   Todd Longo                   37M M3039 Tolland CT               19:31   6:17            3/21    2225 
  14   Dustin Heslin                26M M1829 Plainville CT            19:32   6:18            5/19    2389 
  15   Sarah Ports                  23F F1829 Lebanon CT               19:34   6:18            1/24    319  
  16   Gary Heslin                  57M M5059 Plainville CT            19:55   6:25            2/42    2387 
  17   Joseph Sciano                12M M0017 Marlborough CT           20:16   6:32            1/17    349  
  18   John Aselton                 42M M4049 Glastonbury CT           20:36   6:38   LE       6/42    66   
  19   Chris Dufresne               34M M3039 Enfield CT               20:41   6:40   K9       4/21    1275 
  20   Lindsay Krysiak              23F F1829 Coventry CT              20:44   6:41            2/24    500  
  21   Dave Taylor                  55M M5059 East Hartford CT         20:52   6:43            3/42    350  
  22   Timothy Beach                52M M5059 Propect CT               20:57   6:45            4/42    230  
  23   Hayley Collins               13F F0017 Tolland CT               20:58   6:45            1/12    384  
  24   Mike Bendzinski              60M M6069 Hebron CT                21:00   6:46            1/22    1278 
  25   John Collins                 46M M4049 Tolland CT               21:00   6:46            7/42    375  
  26   Corey Vann                   20M M1829 Coventry CT              21:06   6:48            6/19    110  
  27   Bill Rondini                 52M M5059 Cobalt CT                21:11   6:49            5/42    2220 
  28   TOny Davis                   18M M1829 W Hartford CT            21:16   6:51            7/19    216  
  29   Kevin Tranberg               44M M4049 Wethersfield CT          21:17   6:51            8/42    1284 
  30   Mary Withington              43F F4049 Old Lyme CT              21:19   6:52            1/33    1285 
  31   Chris Lemay                  13M M0017 South Windsor CT         21:21   6:53            2/17    1191 
  32   Steven Morse                 60M M6069 Broadbrook CT            21:28   6:55            2/22    102  
  33   Andrew Barton                47M M4049 Bristol CT               21:29   6:55            9/42    232  
  34   Kyle Pesco                   12M M0017 Amston CT                21:31   6:56            3/17    358  
  35   Peter Briggeman              55M M5059 Manchester CT            21:37   6:58            6/42    190  
  36   Dave Chameides               54M M5059 Oxford CT                21:42   6:59            7/42    2384 
  37   Francisco Restrepo           34M M3039 East Hartford CT         21:49   7:02            5/21    15   
  38   Tricky Tanksley              32F F3039 Gales Ferry CT           21:52   7:03            1/38    101  
  39   Tony Hollister               65M M6069 Glastonbury CT           21:54   7:03            3/22    187  
  40   Timothy Nott                 19M M1829 Oakdale CT               21:56   7:04            8/19    152  
  41   Brian Harrington             23M M1829 East Hartford CT         22:03   7:06            9/19    447  
  42   Gregory Lucas                14M M0017 Manchester CT            22:07   7:08            4/17    281  
  43   Timothy Curran               51M M5059 Wethersfield CT          22:14   7:10            8/42    400  
  44   Antonio Zea                  31M M3039 Newington CT             22:20   7:12            6/21    143  
  45   Robert Dacey                 63M M6069 Vernon                   22:27   7:14            4/22    119  
  46   Danielle Koch                18F F1829 Coventry CT              22:35   7:17            3/24    56   
  47   Kathleen Snow                29F F1829 Windsor Locks CT         22:38   7:18            4/24    497  
  48   Jennifer Lee                 12F F0017 Manchester CT            22:45   7:20            2/12    311  
  49   Judy Jendrucek               52F F5059 Essex CT                 22:48   7:21            1/18    2373 
  50   Vinny Curri                  59M M5059 New Britain CT           22:53   7:22            9/42    495  
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  1   ================  

                                   Aselton Snow Dash 5K Road Race
                          Sunday Jan 6 || Langford School || E Hartford, CT
                      Bib-Tag Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing 860-645-1476
                          Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com

                          Overall Male : John Busque    Overall Female: Sarah Ports

OVERALL                                                                GUN                  DIVISION 
PLC    Name                         A/S  DIV    CITY                   TIME   PACE   TEAM   PLC/TOT  BIB 
====  ============================ ==== ===== ====================== ======= ====== ====== ========= ======
  51   Fred Carofano                28M M1829 Wallingford CT           22:57   7:24           10/19    291  
  52   Kate Werkheiser              40F F4049 East Hartford CT         22:58   7:24            2/33    2354 
  53   Michael Presti               53M M5059 Manchester CT            22:59   7:24           10/42    2226 
  54   Jorge Pizarro                36M M3039 East Hartford CT         23:05   7:26            7/21    11   
  55   Mark Turkington              68M M6069 Bolton CT                23:07   7:27            5/22    1195 
  56   Robert Lang                  42M M4049 Windsor Locks CT         23:08   7:27   LE      10/42    154  
  57   Jennifer Tetreault           33F F3039 Enfield CT               23:24   7:32            2/38    692  
  58   Shaun Harrington             52M M5059 Ellington CT             23:25   7:33           11/42    168  
  59   Joe Heffernan                68M M6069 Portland CT              23:28   7:34            6/22    1180 
  60   Fred DuVerger                46M M4049 Middlebury CT            23:31   7:35   LE      11/42    361  
  61   TJ Graham                    26M M1829 Manchester CT            23:44   7:39           11/19    1293 
  62   Tim Larson                   54M M5059 East Hartford CT         23:48   7:40           12/42    1179 
  63   Kristen Snow                 29F F1829 Windsor Locks CT         23:50   7:41            5/24    1240 
  64   Joseph Reale                 42M M4049 Wethersfield CT          23:52   7:41           12/42    1190 
  65   Dan Ciccarillo               65M M6069 New Britain CT           23:54   7:42            7/22    133  
  66   David Krysiak                61M M6069 Coventry CT              24:01   7:44            8/22    1283 
  67   Adam Hinkley                 25M M1829 South Windsor CT         24:05   7:46           12/19    413  
  68   Larry Chaves                 68M M6069 West Hartford CT         24:07   7:46            9/22    136  
  69   Kurt Phillip                 56M M5059 Bristol CT               24:10   7:47           13/42    200  
  70   Sarah Brouillier             29F F1829 New LOndon CT            24:20   7:50            6/24    222  
  71   Laurie Brooks                51F F5059 Bolton CT                24:26   7:52            2/18    1200 
  72   Daniel DiTommaso             45M M4049 Vernon CT                24:34   7:55           13/42    54   
  73   Bob Kania                    60M M6069 Southington CT           24:36   7:56           10/22    454  
  74   Robert Whitlock              46M M4049 So Windsor CT            24:38   7:56           14/42    186  
  75   Paul Guglietta               13M M0017 Ellington CT             24:41   7:57            5/17    78   
  76   Aimee Fournier               23F F1829 East Hartford CT         24:42   7:58            7/24    197  
  77   Samuel Wing                  18M M1829 South Windsor CT         24:44   7:58           13/19    404  
  78   Sean Harrington              20M M1829 Broad Brook CT           24:47   7:59           14/19    693  
  79   William Euerle               68M M6069 Hamden CT                24:48   7:59           11/22    2351 
  80   Alexander Pires              14M M0017 Tolland CT               24:50   8:00            6/17    1174 
  81   Alex Karpen                   0F F0017 South Windsor CT         24:50   8:00            3/12    114  
  82   Cynthia Lafave               61F F6069 Manchester CT            24:53   8:01            1/4     238  
  83   Andrew Restrepo              14M M0017 East Hartford CT         24:57   8:02            7/17    18   
  84   Robert Rose                  49M M4049 South Windsor CT         24:58   8:03           15/42    280  
  85   Joe Mauro                    31M M3039 Plantsville CT           24:58   8:03   LE       8/21    2379 
  86   Melissa Emmerich             41F F4049 Manchester CT            25:04   8:05            3/33    1192 
  87   Paul Comeau                  31M M3039 East Hartford CT         25:12   8:07            9/21    2385 
  88   Stephen Egan                 37M M3039 Unionville CT            25:13   8:08   LE      10/21    251  
  89   Stephen Vuchecki             44M M4049 Tolland CT               25:16   8:09   LE      16/42    2380 
  90   Brenda Butler                37F F3039 Hartford CT              25:17   8:09            3/38    457  
  91   Katherine Coupe              31F F3039 Granby CT                25:18   8:09            4/38    1198 
  92   Jill Ahern                   57F F5059 West Hartford CT         25:19   8:09            3/18    27   
  93   Phil Kenyon                  57M M5059 Canton CT                25:20   8:10           14/42    205  
  94   April Paige                  30F F3039 Plainville CT            25:22   8:10            5/38    270  
  95   John McMahon                 61M M6069 Litchfield CT            25:26   8:12           12/22    553  
  96   Brad Magyar                  45M M4049 Enfield CT               25:26   8:12           17/42    213  
  97   Michael Driscoll             47M M4049 North Granby CT          25:27   8:12           18/42    58   
  98   Heather Marques              26F F1829 Glastonbury CT           25:27   8:12            8/24    371  
  99   Douglas Studwell             48M M4049 Colchester CT            25:31   8:13           19/42    360  
  100  Cheryl Sellers               28F F1829 Portland CT              25:34   8:14            9/24    1272 
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  2   ================  

                                   Aselton Snow Dash 5K Road Race
                          Sunday Jan 6 || Langford School || E Hartford, CT
                      Bib-Tag Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing 860-645-1476
                          Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com

                          Overall Male : John Busque    Overall Female: Sarah Ports

OVERALL                                                                GUN                  DIVISION 
PLC    Name                         A/S  DIV    CITY                   TIME   PACE   TEAM   PLC/TOT  BIB 
====  ============================ ==== ===== ====================== ======= ====== ====== ========= ======
  101  David Fusfled                36M M3039 Manchester CT            25:38   8:16           11/21    237  
  102  Ashley Brown                 35F F3039 Glastonbury CT           25:41   8:17            6/38    429  
  103  Allison Anderson             34F F3039 Colchester CT            25:41   8:17            7/38    425  
  104  Tim Bockus                   49M M4049 Manchester CT            25:43   8:17           20/42    1165 
  105  Dave Sullivan                48M M4049 South Windsor CT         25:51   8:20           21/42    688  
  106  Darrell Netto                60M M6069 Colchester CT            25:54   8:21           13/22    6    
  107  Brian Walker                 59M M5059 Monroe CT                25:58   8:22           15/42    438  
  108  Adam Osmond                  45M M4049 Farmington CT            26:05   8:24           22/42    1163 
  109  Karen Saunders               60F F6069 Manchester CT            26:05   8:24            2/4     36   
  110  Nick Benoit                  18M M1829 South Windsor CT         26:07   8:25           15/19    299  
  111  Erica Defrancesco            36F F3039 Durham CT                26:08   8:25            8/38    499  
  112  Monica Mills                 24F F1829 Waterbury CT             26:09   8:26           10/24    2386 
  113  James Pellino                50M M5059 Vernon CT                26:16   8:28           16/42    293  
  114  Ray Prest                    73M M7079 Ellington CT             26:17   8:28            1/4     166  
  115  Kristen DiMauro              42F F4049 Lebanon CT               26:20   8:29   LE       4/33    184  
  116  Philip Monahan               17M M0017 Rockville CT             26:24   8:30            8/17    25   
  117  Christine Pizarro            35F F3039 East Hartford CT         26:32   8:33            9/38    9    
  118  Steve Bebrin                 54M M5059 Vernon CT                26:36   8:34           17/42    2681 
  119  Patrick Flaherty              9M M0017 Glastonbury CT           26:36   8:34            9/17    2680 
  120  Greg Capps                   44M M4049 Granby CT                26:36   8:34   LE      23/42    686  
  121  Brendan Flaherty             47M M4049 Glastonbury CT           26:36   8:34           24/42    1003 
  122  Susan Leslie                 63F F6069 South Windsor CT         26:39   8:35            3/4     453  
  123  Henry Rodriquez              33M M3039 Bloomfield CT            26:42   8:36   LE      12/21    231  
  124  Catherine Koehler            55F F5059 Manchester CT            26:45   8:37            4/18    507  
  125  Jackson Reed                 12M M0017 S Windsro CT             26:45   8:37           10/17    62   
  126  Devra Daigle                 35F F3039 Manchester CT            26:53   8:40           10/38    1177 
  127  Henry Myslak                 48M M4049 Newington CT             26:55   8:40           25/42    459  
  128  Amy Donle                    38F F3039 Enfield CT               26:59   8:42           11/38    2228 
  129  Ashley Vargas                28F F1829 Glastonbury CT           27:04   8:43           11/24    1169 
  130  Amy Ciccarillo               31F F3039 New Britain CT           27:07   8:44           12/38    132  
  131  Anne Taylor-Dorsch           50F F5059 Enfield CT               27:15   8:47            5/18    96   
  132  Leonard Vann                 60M M6069 Coventry CT              27:19   8:48           14/22    109  
  133  Brian Barao                  26M M1829 Tolland CT               27:22   8:49           16/19    38   
  134  Patrick Raycraft             51M M5059 Hartford CT              27:24   8:50           18/42    508  
  135  Shaun Earley                 30M M3039 S Windsor CT             27:39   8:55           13/21    262  
  136  Richard Kehoe                53M M5059 East Hartford CT         27:39   8:55           19/42    2383 
  137  John Cechini                 48M M4049 Glastonbury CT           27:43   8:56           26/42    498  
  138  Ron Alger                    42M M4049 Haddam CT                27:49   8:58           27/42    2353 
  139  Heather Aselton              39F F3039 Glastonbury CT           27:50   8:58           13/38    63   
  140  Jennifer Langan              38F F3039 Southwick MA             27:52   8:59           14/38    697  
  141  Sean Langan                  43M M4049 Southwick MA             27:57   9:00           28/42    698  
  142  Brian Drenen                 42M M4049 Southwick MA             27:57   9:00           29/42    696  
  143  Carrie Wilhelm               39F F3039 Wethersfield CT          28:00   9:01           15/38    1196 
  144  Pamela Sullivan              49F F4049 South Windsor CT         28:01   9:02            5/33    687  
  145  Michael Rood                 60M M6069 Suffield CT              28:02   9:02           15/22    401  
  146  Paul Pires                    0M M0017 Stafford CT              28:03   9:02           11/17    3    
  147  Meredith Bajana              24F F1829 East Hartford CT         28:06   9:03           12/24    1270 
  148  Meg Bendzinski               51F F5059 Hebron CT                28:11   9:05            6/18    1277 
  149  Bill Ullmann                 62M M6069 East Granby CT           28:11   9:05           16/22    159  
  150  Linda  M Nott                53F F5059 Oakdale CT               28:18   9:07   LE       7/18    153  
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  3   ================  

                                   Aselton Snow Dash 5K Road Race
                          Sunday Jan 6 || Langford School || E Hartford, CT
                      Bib-Tag Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing 860-645-1476
                          Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com

                          Overall Male : John Busque    Overall Female: Sarah Ports

OVERALL                                                                GUN                  DIVISION 
PLC    Name                         A/S  DIV    CITY                   TIME   PACE   TEAM   PLC/TOT  BIB 
====  ============================ ==== ===== ====================== ======= ====== ====== ========= ======
  151  Lisa Pudlo                   24F F1829 Tolland CT               28:28   9:10           13/24    40   
  152  Ryau Williams                35F F3039 Rocky Hill CT            28:31   9:11   LE      16/38    496  
  153  Laurie Von Schmidt           51F F5059 Barkhamsted CT           28:35   9:13            8/18    292  
  154  George Kozieradzki           56M M5059 New Britian CT           28:38   9:14   LE      20/42    2381 
  155  Paul Krysiak                 65M M6069 Tolland CT               28:40   9:14           17/22    290  
  156  Andrew Joshua                28M M1829 East Hartford CT         28:42   9:15           17/19    1273 
  157  Meagan Quallel               29F F1829 Hartford CT              28:45   9:16           14/24    547  
  158  Ed Yerpeau                   59M M5059 Manchester CT            28:51   9:18   LE      21/42    283  
  159  Len Besthoff                 49M M4049 South Windsor CT         28:51   9:18           30/42    1241 
  160  Tom Walsh                    57M M5059 Wethersfield CT          29:00   9:21           22/42    1290 
  161  Kathy Kennison                0F F0017 South Windsor CT         29:03   9:22            4/12    44   
  162  Kyle Burns                   55M M5059 Windsor CT               29:04   9:22           23/42    192  
  163  Andrew McGrath               33M M3039 Manchester CT            29:18   9:27           14/21    305  
  164  Laura Neitch                 35F F3039 Torrington CT            29:31   9:31           17/38    1289 
  165  Sarah Flaherty               12F F0017 Glastonbury CT           29:41   9:34            5/12    1077 
  166  Tyler Breedlove              16F F0017 Windsor Locks CT         29:41   9:34            6/12    148  
  167  Julie Borsotti               12F F0017 Glastonbury CT           29:42   9:34            7/12    2679 
  168  Shannon Owens                30F F3039 Moodus CT                29:43   9:35           18/38    179  
  169  Robert DePietro              44M M4049 Willington CT            29:45   9:35           31/42    463  
  170  Michael Creter               34M M3039 Oakville CT              29:49   9:37   LE      15/21    2376 
  171  Michelle Neary               37F F3039 CT                       29:54   9:38   LE      19/38    549  
  172  Kevin Joseph                 35M M3039 East Hartford CT         29:55   9:39           16/21    171  
  173  Rob Picone                   41M M4049 Marlborough CT           29:59   9:40           32/42    189  
  174  Brogan Centy                 18F F1829 South Windsor CT         30:13   9:44           15/24    691  
  175  Robert Anorton Jr.           51M M5059 Higganum CT              30:15   9:45           24/42    690  
  176  Scott Thompson               47M M4049 Mansfield CT             30:19   9:46           33/42    161  
  177  Andrew Thompson              13M M0017 Mansfield CT             30:20   9:47           12/17    164  
  178  Cliff Gibson                  0F F0017 Granby CT                30:24   9:48            8/12    43   
  179  Patricia Tardif              32F F3039 Plantsville CT           30:26   9:49           20/38    275  
  180  Lance Armstrong              54M M5059 South Windsor CT         30:29   9:49           25/42    370  
  181  Alan TerryBerry              72M M7079 Ellington CT             30:33   9:51            2/4     167  
  182  Michael Reynolos             36M M3039 Enfield CT               30:34   9:51   LE      17/21    2378 
  183  Thomas McIntosh Jr.          75M M7079 Coventry CT              30:35   9:51            3/4     324  
  184  Kim Dubord                   41F F4049 Vernon CT                30:36   9:52            6/33    236  
  185  Mary Dipaola-Davis           44F F4049 W Hartford CT            30:42   9:54            7/33    217  
  186  Richard Zbrozek              66M M6069 Berlin CT                30:45   9:55           18/22    1164 
  187  Benjamin Klimczak            53M M5059 Rockville CT             30:47   9:55           26/42    22   
  188  Carolyn Nielsen              49F F4049 Manchester CT            30:48   9:56            8/33    170  
  189  Christopher Snow             44M M4049 Enfield CT               30:50   9:56   LE      34/42    1286 
  190  Rick Woods                   41M M4049 Enfield CT               30:51   9:57           35/42    1287 
  191  Stacy Leone                  35F F3039 Manchester CT            30:51   9:57           21/38    1288 
  192  Laurie Abo                   34F F3039 Coventry CT              30:51   9:57           22/38    514  
  193  Katelyn Welch                28F F1829 Newington CT             30:52   9:57           16/24    144  
  194  Lauren Cox                   25F F1829 Hartford CT              30:54   9:58           17/24    2375 
  195  Maria Rosa                   27F F1829 Groton CT                30:56   9:58           18/24    304  
  196  Megan Strolis                36F F3039 Simsbury CT              31:00   9:59           23/38    2374 
  197  Davina Dax Rabb              34F F3039 Enfield CT               31:07  10:02           24/38    99   
  198  Jessica Creter               34F F3039 Oakville CT              31:11  10:03           25/38    2221 
  199  Todd Szwed                   37M M3039 Wethersfield CT          31:18  10:05           18/21    446  
  200  Rachel Flaherty              10F F0017 Glastonbury CT           31:25  10:08            9/12    2682 
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  4   ================  

                                   Aselton Snow Dash 5K Road Race
                          Sunday Jan 6 || Langford School || E Hartford, CT
                      Bib-Tag Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing 860-645-1476
                          Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com

                          Overall Male : John Busque    Overall Female: Sarah Ports

OVERALL                                                                GUN                  DIVISION 
PLC    Name                         A/S  DIV    CITY                   TIME   PACE   TEAM   PLC/TOT  BIB 
====  ============================ ==== ===== ====================== ======= ====== ====== ========= ======
  201  John Moran                   55M M5059 South Windsor CT         31:31  10:09           27/42    1178 
  202  Peter Caron                  41M M4049 Prospect CT              31:36  10:11           36/42    1291 
  203  Joyce Flaherty               47F F4049 Glastonbury CT           31:38  10:12            9/33    700  
  204  Caitlin Heneghan             23F F1829 South Windsor CT         31:39  10:12           19/24    2382 
  205  Alison Pires                 49F F4049 Tolland CT               31:41  10:13           10/33    1175 
  206  Paul Pires Sr.               50M M5059 Tolland CT               31:41  10:13           28/42    1173 
  207  Michele Brainard             45F F4049 Portland CT              31:45  10:14           11/33    1183 
  208  Ronald Rodrique              57M M5059 Wethersfield CT          31:48  10:15   LE      29/42    424  
  209  Daisy Resto                  38F F3039 E Hartford CT            31:48  10:15           26/38    202  
  210  Cynthia Riccio               43F F4049 Wethersfield CT          31:52  10:16           12/33    694  
  211  Anthony Riccio               45M M4049 Wethersfield CT          31:52  10:16           37/42    695  
  212  Clint Gosselin               18M M1829 East Hartford CT         31:52  10:16           18/19    89   
  213  Richard Fortier              46M M4049 Plantsville CT           31:56  10:18           38/42    478  
  214  Noelia Stoor                 32F F3039 North Haven CT           31:57  10:18   LE      27/38    2377 
  215  Paul Sheldon                 36M M3039 East Hartford CT         32:07  10:21           19/21    421  
  216  Matthew Henrickson            9M M0017 Barhamsted CT            32:14  10:23           13/17    70   
  217  Anna Henrickson              40F F4049 Barhamsted CT            32:15  10:24           13/33    69   
  218  Matthew Reed                 47M M4049 South Windsor CT         32:19  10:25   LE      39/42    60   
  219  Robin Pendleton              47M M4049 South Windsor CT         32:20  10:25           40/42    493  
  220  Sean Reed                    14M M0017 South Windsor CT         32:21  10:26           14/17    61   
  221  Paula Reibold                43F F4049 Old Saybrook CT          32:29  10:28           14/33    124  
  222  Lynn Nochisaki               45F F4049 South Windsor CT         32:37  10:31           15/33    2218 
  223  Mary Schmitt                 45F F4049 Middletown CT            32:44  10:33           16/33    449  
  224  Amanda Fioretti              33F F3039 Avon CT                  32:55  10:37           28/38    279  
  225  Brian Moran                  54M M5059 South Windsor CT         33:00  10:38           30/42    1194 
  226  Coral Cheverie               30F F3039 Stafford CT              33:11  10:42           29/38    1    
  227  Meg Moran                    57F F5059 South Windsor CT         33:12  10:42            9/18    1193 
  228  Dawn Alger                   38F F3039 Haddam CT                33:15  10:43           30/38    2352 
  229  Rob Godin                    63M M6069 East Granby CT           33:17  10:44           19/22    31   
  230  Richard Walker               53M M5059 Meriden CT               33:19  10:44           31/42    2227 
  231  Jennifer Marinko             36F F3039 West Hartford CT         33:19  10:44           31/38    55   
  232  Phil Gosselin                50M M5059 East Hartford CT         33:28  10:47           32/42    91   
  233  Linda Dwy                    44F F4049 Prospect CT              33:40  10:51           17/33    57   
  234  Kristan Maccini              41F F4049 Wethersfield CT          33:45  10:53           18/33    220  
  235  Rodd Schaller                48M M4049 Torrington CT            33:48  10:54   LE      41/42    1274 
  236  Josie Cannella               48F F4049 Avon CT                  33:56  10:56           19/33    1282 
  237  Matthew Milbrandt            11M M0017 East Hartford CT         33:59  10:57           15/17    174  
  238  Debbie Reed                  58F F5059 Windsr Locks CT          34:05  10:59           10/18    250  
  239  Darcy Laprade                33F F3039 Coventry CT              34:07  11:00           32/38    241  
  240  Mitch Slowick                69M M6069 South Windsor CT         34:18  11:03           20/22    699  
  241  Sherry Courtemanche          45F F4049 Riverton CT              34:33  11:08           20/33    226  
  242  Claudia Pires                26F F1829 Tolland CT               34:36  11:09           20/24    2224 
  243  Karen Vann                   56F F5059 Coventry CT              34:50  11:14           11/18    113  
  244  Stacy Brasa                  38F F3039 Windsor CT               35:00  11:17           33/38    353  
  245  Randy Wing                   51M M5059 South Windsor CT         35:08  11:19           33/42    408  
  246  Ellen Licard                 48F F4049 Avon CT                  35:18  11:23           21/33    1281 
  247  Heather Mitchell             35F F3039 Ellington CT             35:25  11:25           34/38    86   
  248  Monica Lee                   46F F4049 Manchester CT            35:30  11:27           22/33    318  
  249  Bob Cianciosi                53M M5059 South Windsor CT         35:31  11:27           34/42    26   
  250  Amy Hooper                   36F F3039 Wallingford CT           35:45  11:31           35/38    108  
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  5   ================  

                                   Aselton Snow Dash 5K Road Race
                          Sunday Jan 6 || Langford School || E Hartford, CT
                      Bib-Tag Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing 860-645-1476
                          Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com

                          Overall Male : John Busque    Overall Female: Sarah Ports

OVERALL                                                                GUN                  DIVISION 
PLC    Name                         A/S  DIV    CITY                   TIME   PACE   TEAM   PLC/TOT  BIB 
====  ============================ ==== ===== ====================== ======= ====== ====== ========= ======
  251  Katherine Moulton            13F F0017 Springfield VT           35:48  11:32           10/12    2223 
  252  Sharon Quaglia               55F F5059 Bolton CT                35:53  11:34           12/18    359  
  253  Lesley Fearnley              56F F5059 Middletown CT            36:03  11:37           13/18    173  
  254  Sara Moulton                 45F F4049 Springfield VT           36:06  11:38           23/33    1172 
  255  Brian Reynolds               57M M5059 Granby CT                36:09  11:39           35/42    460  
  256  Deborah Wing                 50F F5059 South Windsor CT         36:33  11:47           14/18    458  
  257  Grethen Yelmini              28F F1829 Glastonbury CT           36:36  11:48           21/24    243  
  258  Ralph Taft                   58M M5059 Vernon CT                36:40  11:49           36/42    1184 
  259  Alen Froslie                 50M M5059 Putnam CT                36:42  11:50           37/42    12   
  260  Cindy Froslie                46F F4049 Putnam CT                36:42  11:50           24/33    14   
  261  Kelly Warnock                34F F3039 Somers CT                36:46  11:51           36/38    1171 
  262  James Connolly               54M M5059 Ellington CT             36:47  11:51           38/42    397  
  263  MaryKate Connolly            23F F1829 Ellington CT             36:47  11:51           22/24    393  
  264  Julie Kennedy                40F F4049 Broad Brook CT           36:48  11:52           25/33    2222 
  265  Mary Perry                   42F F4049 Tarifville CT            36:50  11:52           26/33    8    
  266  Jill Spineti                 58F F5059 Manchester CT            36:52  11:53           15/18    1166 
  267  Rebecca DeCusati             36F F3039 Newington CT             37:05  11:57           37/38    155  
  268  Suzanne Guglietta            47F F4049 Ellington CT             37:07  11:58           27/33    72   
  269  Tracey Malandro              40F F4049 S Windsor CT             37:08  11:58           28/33    208  
  270  Marie Malloy                 42F F4049 Riverton CT              37:21  12:02           29/33    68   
  271  Maryanne Benoit              52F F5059 South Windsor CT         37:23  12:03           16/18    301  
  272  Adriana Roberts              13F F0017 Southington CT           37:58  12:14           11/12    1296 
  273  Judy Coco                    52F F5059 Portland CT              38:09  12:18           17/18    1189 
  274  Fred Cretella                58M M5059 South Windsor CT         38:31  12:25           39/42    296  
  275  Lisa OBrien                  45F F4049 Manchester CT            38:32  12:25           30/33    569  
  276  TJ Benoit                    52M M5059 South Windsor CT         38:33  12:26           40/42    300  
  277  Kim Thompson                 45F F4049 Windsor Locks CT         38:36  12:27           31/33    151  
  278  Vivian Hunt                   9F F0017 Manchester CT            39:49  12:50           12/12    1185 
  279  David Maxwell                32M M3039 Manchester CT            39:50  12:50           20/21    1186 
  280  Sandy Wade                   64F F6069 Durham CT                39:52  12:51            4/4     235  
  281  Matthew Clyburn              25M M1829 South Windsor CT         40:21  13:00           19/19    414  
  282  Ed Snyder                    66M M6069 Wallingford CT           40:21  13:00           21/22    689  
  283  Scott Roberts                43M M4049 Southington CT           41:08  13:16           42/42    1276 
  284  Alexander Gonzalez            8M M0017 Enfield CT               41:14  13:18           16/17    214  
  285  Irene Gonzalez               43F F4049 Enfield CT               41:22  13:20           32/33    215  
  286  Nicole DuVerger              42F F4049 Middlebury CT            41:48  13:29           33/33    364  
  287  Michelle Turner              36F F3039 East Hartford CT         42:34  13:43           38/38    7    
  288  Mike Mauro                   52M M5059 Southington CT           44:11  14:15           41/42    415  
  289  Susan Mauro                  50M M5059 Southington CT           44:12  14:15           42/42    417  
  290  Rachel Monahan               20F F1829 Rockville CT             45:20  14:37           23/24    577  
  291  Kathy Klimczak               53F F5059 Rockville CT             45:21  14:37           18/18    20   
  292  Todd Garrity                 33M M3039 Glastonbury CT           45:44  14:45           21/21    1197 
  293  James Clyburn                 0M M0017 S WIndsor CT             46:30  14:59           17/17    264  
  294  Amber Cardalico              29F F1829 Wolcott CT               50:46  16:22           24/24    1298 
  295  Ernie Hutt                   70M M7079 East Hartford CT         54:25  17:33            4/4     2219 
  296  Joseph Spineti               61M M6069 Manchester CT            54:26  17:33           22/22    1181 


                                     ***************************
                                        PLATTSYS.COM RESULTS
                                     ***************************



                        ****************************************
                         Plattsys Timing (PLATTSYS.COM) Results
                            A Step Ahead from the Start
                          B019DRUKL4 Royal Blue Blue Royal B019DRUKL4 Royal B019DRUKL4 cFaWrcP6 | with Teal Stripe White Tie Silk fwq7qxWXEZ | Suit Jacquard Paisley Type Men's 6 Scarves Woven Cravat Accessories Floral Gentlemen xFXq0qZpw
                        ****************************************
Teeth Men Necktie Gentleman Tie Gift Poo Polyester Box Silk Fashion 6T4n6wqp
Plattsys Timing & Results
Black Cummerbund Cummerbund Evening Black Cummerbund Evening Satin Black Black Cummerbund Evening Evening Black Satin Satin Satin ZCqFa
 
Sknt021 Necktie Necktie Fashion Slim Wedding Skinny Ties17 Mens   Wedding Mens Sknt021 Ties17 Necktie Slim Skinny Necktie Fashion   Mens Necktie Skinny Sknt021 Fashion Wedding Ties17 Slim Necktie   Ties17 Sknt021 Necktie Mens Slim Necktie Fashion Wedding Skinny      
London TED Neck Necktie Skinny Tie Pink 100 BAKER Slim Mens Linen r5qrz60   ||   Platt:Timing 860-645-1476    || Pre and Bow red available green Tied Men Tie Adjustable Knit Fawn different Knitted colours DonDon 0wpqax0
Sets Tie Multiple BIYINI Square Mixed Tie B3 amp; Classic Self Design Bowtie 3pcs 20 Bow Self Men's Pocket EEqZR